ischeaderschools1
results
Sail no
School
Helm
Crew
Race
Total
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
51741
Truro Edward Powys Richard Morgan
1
1
1
48
1
7
1
1
  61 6
1
51427
Tonbridge Jonathan Battye Tom Heywood
3
3
2
48
5
1
2
3
  67 14
2
51739
Bishop Luffa Andrew Shaw William Smythe
2
5
7
3
3
2
3
2
  27 15
3
51340
Sherborne James Bowker Tom Bowker
5
2
5
2
2
11
11
16
  54 27
4
50450
Tonbridge Lawrence Cavill Tom Wright
4
4
6
48
6
3
6
4
  81 27
5
51422
The Royal Grammar Henry Maxfield Sam Maxfield
10
6
3
48
48
12
4
5
  136 40
6
50362
Winchester Robert Struckett George Thomas
17
8
17
1
9
6
5
17
  80 46
7
50290
Magdalen College Louis Parkinson Edward Bolam
14
9
12
6
11
4
9
48
  113 51
8
51175
Rugby Oliver Dix Marco Kesseler
9
12
8
48
15
5
12
6
  115 52
9
50100
Harrow Jack Robinson Charlie Robinson
7
11
11
48
5
22
14
8
  126 56
10
50505
Poole Grammar James Whitehead James Kitt
13
14
10
9
8
19
10
13
  96 72
11
50210
Radley George Hennifer-Major Simon Wood
8
7
19
8
7
23
23
30
  125 72
12
51263
St Paul's William Kalderon Rob Alexander
11
10
9
4
18
9
22
11
  94 75
13
51197
Portsmouth Grammar Alice Darling Tom Price
19
19
4
48
4
17
17
14
  142 75
14
50838
Corfe Hills Vikki Cobb Hannah Cobb
16
13
16
7
16
10
7
20
  105 76
15
51107
Poole Grammar Christopher Doe Josh Rumbol
6
15
15
48
13
20
16
48
  181 85
16
51065
Milton Abbey Nick Blevins C Ockleton
23
17
31
10
20
18
13
15
  147 93
17
49141
Radley Sam Petty Max Jones
18
48
28
48
21
16
2
9
  190 94
18
51318
St Swithuns Sophia Parkinson Emma Parkinson
48
48
29
13
28
14
20
10
  210 114
19
50881
Milton Abbey Jonathan Bond Oli Fouke
20
25
26
48
14
13
19
27
  192 117
20
48436
Magdalen College Gregory Hall Christopher Derry
21
21
14
48
10
25
28
26
  193 117
21
49217
Tonbridge Matthew Ridley Angus Moir
15
18
13
17
48
27
48
28
  214 118
22
51421
Charterhouse George Yeoman Matilda Wallis
12
48
21
48
48
8
8
21
  214 118
23
47994
Aldenham James Rigby John Boothby
25
16
18
19
19
29
24
36
  186 121
24
51802
Tonbridge Jamie Dove Ollie Sloper
33
27
24
11
17
26
40
18
  196 123
25
51636
Sherborne Michael Hutton Ashkenny Nick Arden
34
28
27
23
23
30
15
12
  192 128
26
10
Sevenoaks John Platts-Mills Nick Males
22
22
25
12
25
32
26
23
  187 129
27
50938
Parkstone Grammar Gemma Knill Emma Hine
28
36
30
15
26
15
21
25
  196 130
28
49819
Charterhouse Thomas Boadle Richard Briggs
24
20
22
16
24
24
37
48
  215 130
29
50200
The King's School Philip Spicer Julia Brooks
27
34
20
5
22
34
30
48
  220 138
30
50813
Downe House Edwina Glennie Catie Gladstone
26
48
42
18
27
21
29
19
  230 140
31
51832
Bradfield College Christopher Bull Nick Cromarty
41
30
36
14
32
33
18
24
  228 151
32
50113
Radley Alexander Gilbert Edward Green
31
24
34
21
31
45
38
34
  258 175
33
51061
Bishop Luffa Sophie Knight Alice Bell
32
26
38
48
48
39
27
22
  280 184
34
47299
Milton Abbey C Pettifer C Balistrari
36
29
39
22
30
40
41
33
  270 189
35
48269
Rugby William Jones Joshua Walker
38
35
41
20
29
35
34
35
  267 194
36
7
Sevenoaks David Miller Alice Tyler
30
23
33
48
48
37
43
32
  294 198
37
51049
The King's School Peter Gray Andrew Lewis
35
48
48
48
48
36
32
7
  302 206
38
51016
Charterhouse James Briggs Verity Chase
29
48
23
48
48
31
39
48
  314 218
39
51833
Bradfield College Will Prest Ben Sharpe
48
33
40
48
48
44
33
42
  336 240
40
48270
Rugby Seb Ferraro Joe Brown
48
31
35
48
48
42
45
40
  337 241
41
51829
Bradfield College Charles Crane Adam Keene
48
48
37
48
48
41
31
37
  338 242
42
45020
Cranleigh Henry Nelson Thomas Spreckley
48
48
48
48
48
28
44
31
  343 247
43
51834
Bradfield College Harry Gregory Jack Wilson
48
48
48
48
48
43
36
29
  348 252
44
44452
St Swithuns Sophie Sheldon Amelia Boadle
48
48
48
48
48
38
35
39
  352 256
45
21734
St Paul's Girls Olivia Manser Yasmine Motzina
37
48
48
48
48
48
42
38
  357 261
46
48797
Magdalen College Benedict Heaney Bryn Perry
39
48
48
48
48
46
48
41
  366 270
47
bottom bar image