ischeaderschools1
results
Sail No
School Name Helm Name Crew Name
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total Discard
Position
     
                     
50043
Tonbridge School Jonathan Battye Tom Heywood
1
2 1 2 1 4 6 12 1 7 37 18
1
50553
Sevenoaks School Edward Males Robert Ozanne
3
4 2 3 3 1 44 11 8 1 80 25
2
50187
Rugby Oliver Dix Richard Jolley
4
1 5 6 2 2 5 10 2 44 81 27
3
50363
Sevenoaks School Bess Mayhew James Roche
2
5 7 5 17 5 9 2 3 2 57 31
4
49540
Truro School Edward Powys William Morgan
13
9 10 4 7 3 1 4 4 12 67 42
5
50883
Bishop Luffa Andrew Shaw Selena Knight
11
3 3 19 15 10 3 1 6 6 77 43
6
50505
St Bede's School Neil Crossouard Ian Crossouard
12
14 4 1 44 44 2 6 5 3 135 47
7
51283
Highworth Grammer School for Girls Sophie Ainsworth Rachel Penfold
10
12 20 7 11 8 7 8 21 5 109 68
8
50529
Harrow Jack Robinson Peter Foster
16
17 11 18 6 12 4 5 9 11 109 74
9
50362
Winchester Robert Struckett Charles Martin
8
11 8 44 16 7 15 7 11 9 136 76
10
51340
Sherborne School James Andrew Bowker Thomas Paul Bowker
9
16 6 8 12 44 11 9 17 13 145 84
11
50881
Milton Abbey Jonathan Bond Tim Carrie
6
10 33 13 13 6 24 24 13 4 146 89
12
50450
Sevenoaks School Jonathan Cavill Alex Beddoes
15
8 9 10 19 44 10 13 10 44 182 94
13
50549
Sevenoaks School Hodaka Hashi Amy Gunning
23
13 18 16 14 9 14 16 15 8 146 105
14
46273
Tonbridge School Thomas Wright Angus Noir
5
6 14 17 28 44 41 14 12 10 191 106
15
50813
Downe House Edwina Glennie Juliet Waud
14
20 13 9 8 16 21 22 7 20 150 107
16
49692
Tonbridge School Jonathan Kennard Richard Day
27
19 17 12 36 11 8 15 16 19 180 117
17
49819
Charterhouse James Briggs Thomas Boadle
7
7 22 11 36 13 27 29 18 22 192 127
18
49720
Sevenoaks School Nick Males John Platts-Mills
17
18 15 14 22 17 16 33 26 17 195 136
19
50113
Magdalen College School Luke Jones John Bulstrode
21
25 21 15 5 20 17 21 32 28 205 145
20
51147
City of London School Alan Delaney Ed Ballard
37
30 16 21 4 14 30 17 22 27 218 151
21
50210
Radley College Duncan Winton Alexander Gilbert
31
21 19 24 32 15 23 3 31 15 214 151
22
45926
Portsmouth Grammar School Alice Darling Tom Price
18
27 28 27 21 21 13 20 23 14 212 157
23
48580
Harrow Bertie Cator Ben Roberts
22
15 24 22 9 44 35 36 14 18 239 159
24
51064
Milton Abbey Nick Blevins T Jones
20
33 12 28 20 25 32 18 24 21 233 168
25
3
Winchester Michael Coffin Henry Tayler
32
23 34 30 18 24 29 26 3 23 242 176
26
58549
Sevenoaks School Christopher Willis David Miller
26
28 26 31 10 18 19 35 20 44 257 178
27
50290
Radley College George Henniker-Major Simon Wood
19
24 30 33 25 44 18 23 19 25 260 183
28
48797
Radley College Sam Petty Max Jones
24
26 27 35 35 19 20 25 28 24 263 193
29
48445
Winchester Oliver Gordon Llewelyn Constant
30
22 23 32 33 22 33 28 25 26 274 208
30
37607
Lord Wandsworth College Archie Cunningham Peter Halswell
28
34 35 23 36 28 25 34 34 16 293 222
31
51049
King's School Andrew Lewis Philip Spicer
34
37 31 25 24 23 31 30 37 29 301 227
32
49548
Rugby Ian Ross Alice Herbert
25
32 29 29 27 27 26 32 44 44 315 227
33
47364
Colet Court William Kalderon Patrick Daniell
36
29 25 26 36 30 12 44 44 44 326 238
34
43334
Portsmouth High School Jane Turner Isabelle Langdon
29
35 44 39 26 44 22 31 29 31 330 242
35
48947
Aldenham School James Rigby Nick Schindler
35
31 32 37 36 26 36 37 35 32 337 263
36
35996
Cheltenham Ladies College Daisy Knights Claire Wells
33
43 44 41 29 44 34 19 33 33 353 265
37
48224
St Paul's School Charlie Hippisley William Graham
40
36 44 20 34 29 39 39 44 30 355 267
38
48796
Magdalen College School Louis Parkinson Edward Bolam
38
38 36 34 36 44 28 27 36 35 352 270
39
48270
Rugby Nicola Wetherill Seb Ferraro
39
39 44 44 23 31 42 41 38 36 377 289
40
48436
Radley College Fred Macnamara Tommy Daniell
41
40 44 40 30 33 38 38 39 34 377 292
41
44444
Bradfield College Christopher Bull William Prest
43
41 44 36 31 34 40 42 27 44 382 294
42
45301
Downe House Lucy Parry Catie Gladstone
42
42 44 38 36 32 37 40 40 44 395 307
43
 
bottom bar image