RS FEVA OPEN MEETING -PRACTICE RACE

ITCHENOR SAILING CLUB

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Sail No School Helm Crew Place Points
1 45 5064 Portsmouth Grammar School Joseph Bradley Benjamin Bradley 1 1.0
2 21 4917 Gordano School, Portishead Ellie Hill Chase Drewe 2 2.0
3 69 5943 Rugby School Julian Fung William Jacklin 3 3.0
4 10 10 Cranleigh School Archie Grant Tommy Hartley 4 4.0
5 7 4380 Churcher's College Ryan Wilkinson Rachel Pyke 5 5.0
6 98 Charter 2 The Royal School Phoebe Bradshaw Rosie Targett 6 6.0
7 99 Charter 3 Thomas's Clapham Bertie Fisher Max White 7 7.0
8 41 969 Portsmouth Grammar School Dan Shillaker Becca Hawdon 8 8.0
9 34 1854 Norwich School Angus Jamieson Joe Wootton 9 9.0
10 82 Charter 12 Solihull School George Sunderland Pru Dixey 10 10.0
11 35 6309 Norwich School Finlay Campbell Louisa Dixey 11 11.0
12 46 203 Portsmouth Grammar School Julia Martin Ella Johnson 12 12.0
13 61 Charter 1 Prior's Field Rebecca Videlo Imogen Haywood 13 13.0
14 96 439 The Petersfield School Kiera Knight Sophie Hughes 14 14.0
15 47 4621 Portsmouth Grammar School Julia Staite Raulf Berry 15 15.0
16 73 5850 Ryde School with Upper Chine Luke Margham Joey Hughes 16 16.0
17 65 573 RGS Guildford Ben Muller Etienne Westphal 17 17.0
18 85 3885 St John's College, Southsea Alex Bird Harris Goodman 18 18.0
19 97 2416 The Petersfield school Georgie Cosens Rebecca Coleman 19 19.0
20 3 6187 Brighton College Dominic Gogarty Tallulah Pudney 20 20.0
21 4 Charter 6 Churchers College Ellie Watling Sam Rose 21 21.0
22 14 1133 Cranleigh School Daisy Roberts Harry Hall 22 22.0
23 83 Charter 13 Solihull School Thomas Yearsley Ben Lyth 23 23.0
24 8 1016 Churcher's College Tom Cooke-Priest Luca Phillips-Mateo 24 24.0
25 11 11 Cranleigh School Max Hartley Freddie Esplen 25 25.0
26 29 charter James Allen's Girls' School Chloe Davies Tania Stangroome 26 26.0
27 66 532 RGS Guildford Charlie Fernandez Alec Shackleton 27 27.0
28 26 charter 14 Highfield School Tom Glaister Roddy Lewis 28 28.0
29 59 2939 Prior's Field Emma Hutchings Jessica Sim 29 29.0
30 62 Charter 5 Prior's Field Olivia Howarth Maya Payne 30 30.0
31 1 1129 Bishop Luffa Hugh Warwick Charlie Keeping 31 31.0
32 30 4237 James Allen's Girls' School Evie Suer Pandora Mackenzie 32 32.0
33 91 571 The Petersfield School Maddie Green Molly Blick 33 33.0
34 89 1373 The Petersfield School Alex Cosens Molly Jones 34 34.0
35 33 453 Kingham Hill school Bertie Barker Laura Chapel 35 35.0
36 32 4332 Kingham Hill School Adam Macer Alexander Jossor 36 36.0
37 25 charter 16 Highfield School Edward House Ignacio Zubiria Penide 37 37.0
38 50 5044 Portsmouth Grammar School Annabel Darch Liberty Forbes-Lane 38 38.0
39 75 5712 Ryde School with Upper Chine Zoe Irons Florrie Webb 39 39.0
40 74 5836 Ryde School with Upper Chine Emily Curtis Finn Edmonds RET 102.0
40 67 252 RGS Guildford Josh Lavery Jake Dobinson RET 102.0
40 70 1110 Rugby School Sarah Bibby Olivia Jacklin RET 102.0
40 60 charter 7 Prior's Field Annabelle Youngman Esme Hall RET 102.0
40 63 Charter 4 Prior's Field Stephanie Barker Zoe Nieveen RET 102.0
40 56 1103 Portsmouth High School Octavia Laitt Grace Glynn-Fish DNF 102.0
40 77 4150 Seaford College Prep Oliver Randall-May Thomas Lawson RET 102.0
40 94 13731 The Petersfield School Sam Brown Harriet Jonas RET 102.0
40 100 6052 Westbourne House William Timberlake Ollie Clifford Bowles RET 102.0
40 27 4208 James Allen's Girls' School Annie Cummings Eleanor Pace DNS 102.0
40 28 charter 11 James Allen's Girls' School Catherine Law Lily Fox RET 102.0
40 18 5000 Eggars School Ralph Nevile Xander Saban-Smith RET 102.0
40 2 832 Bishop Luffa Esme Greatorex Ruby Poley DNF 102.0
40 9 4737 Cothill Johnny Ekins Walter Cresswell RET 102.0
40 12 12 Cranleigh School Kate Harris Jasmine Davis DNF 102.0
40 13 4734 Cranleigh School Charley Hadley Louis Burden DNF 102.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com