Toppers PM Marroquin Trophy

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank boat Class sail no Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Toppers PM 47209 Harper, Sophia 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 35.0 10.0
2nd Toppers PM 45196 Barker, Ellie 4.0 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNF) (8.0) 7.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 49.0 23.0
3rd Toppers PM 45333 Moss, Will 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 5.0 37.0 23.0
4th Toppers PM 47245 Taylor, Alice 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 37.0 24.0
5th Top Bird Toppers PM 46160, McParland, Izzy 5.0 6.0 (10.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0) 3.0 47.0 29.0
6th Toppled Over Toppers PM 46165, Hartley, Olivia 9.0 (12.0 DNF) 7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) 6.0 90.0 56.0
7th Obsession Toppers PM 46579 Coghan, Ollie (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 120.0 76.0
8th Toppers PM 37344 Nicholson, Cameron 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNF 1.0 18.0 DNS (22.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 3.0 22.0 DNC 121.0 77.0
9th Toppers PM 45635 Davies, Lara 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNF 9.0 18.0 DNS 11.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) 125.0 81.0
10th Top Totty Toppers PM 42166, Weston, Kate 12.0 DNS (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 18.0 DNS 12.0 22.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 12.0 132.0 88.0
11th Exterminator Toppers PM 45991, Britten, John 7.0 12.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 133.0 89.0
12th Topsy Turvey Toppers PM Dickinson, Ellen 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 DNS 10.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 DNC 137.0 93.0
13th Topless Toppers PM 43250, Speirs, Bella 8.0 12.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 18.0 DNS 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 138.0 94.0
14th Toppers PM 45984 Polly Sellors (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 18.0 DNS 6.0 22.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 8.0 139.0 95.0
15th Big Dog Toppers PM 42502 Christie, Ed (22.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 18.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 141.0 97.0
16th Dolphin Toppers PM 34688, Murphy, Benedict (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 OCS 18.0 DNS 22.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 12.0 22.0 DNC 146.0 102.0
17th Nemo Toppers PM 45920 Ayton, Chole (22.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 DNF 18.0 DNS (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 12.0 DNS 22.0 DNC 9.0 147.0 103.0
18th Toppers PM 45776 Ashworth, Georgia (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 11.0 178.0 134.0
19th Nemo Toppers PM 45815 Sandberg, Iona (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 188.0 144.0
20th Toppers PM 11151 Carr, Georgia (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 189.0 145.0
21st Red Rock Toppers PM Tingley, Ben (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 18.0 DNS 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 194.0 150.0
22nd Toppers PM Bartram, Tom (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 198.0 154.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com