Toppers AM

Itchenor SC

Results as of 16:33 on August 8, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Boat name Sail No Helm R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1st 34   624 Taylor Alice 1.0 1.0 (7.0) (10.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 31.0 14.0
2nd 5 TBC 30203 Law Natasha 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 26.0 18.0
3rd 24 Y Worry 47278 Wippell Jack (27.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 56.0 23.0
4th 26 TBC TBC Taylor Patrick (27.0 DNS) 5.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 61.0 25.0
5th 13 TBC 44895 Heber Ben (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 52.0 38.0
6th 9 TBC 35761 Hodgson Henrietta 5.0 (15.0) 11.0 (12.0) 5.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 73.0 46.0
7th 16 TBC 45803 Knottenbelt Charlie 4.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 (11.0) (12.0) 9.0 72.0 49.0
8th 32 Top Totty TBC Weston Tom 27.0 DNF 6.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 126.0 62.0
9th 11 Blue Bottle 37574 Marsh Charlie (27.0 DNF) 12.0 9.0 13.0 (15.0) 12.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 114.0 72.0
10th 1 Sunshine 19872 Hindson Milly 6.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 17.0 (18.0) (32.0 DNC) 13.0 129.0 79.0
11th 27 TBC TBC Bartram Tom (27.0 DNS) 13.0 (17.0) 11.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 123.0 79.0
12th 23 TBC 46692 Gogarty Thomas (27.0 DNF) 10.0 21.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 27.0 DNS 7.0 (32.0 DNC) 146.0 87.0
13th 19 Top Bird 46160 McParland Florrie 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 154.0 90.0
14th 31 TBC TBC Sellors Polly (27.0 DNF) 9.0 16.0 17.0 14.0 (22.0) 13.0 11.0 11.0 140.0 91.0
15th 14 TBC 25498 Davies Lara (27.0 DNS) 14.0 19.0 14.0 12.0 16.0 9.0 (22.0) 16.0 149.0 100.0
16th 8 Dolphin 34688 Murphy Ben 8.0 (22.0) 18.0 (24.0) 20.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 12.0 151.0 105.0
17th 2 Red Devil 20178 Mills Ben (27.0 DNF) (19.0) 14.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 154.0 108.0
18th 20 Taco 46217 Heath Emily (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 1.0 4.0 176.0 112.0
19th 3 Top Knot 21876 Spruit Ottilie (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 19.0 18.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 177.0 113.0
20th 6 TBC 31044 Ten Bosch Victor (27.0 DNS) (20.0) 12.0 16.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 168.0 121.0
21st 7 Swoosh 34477 Root Madeleine (27.0 DNF) 18.0 (26.0) 20.0 21.0 26.0 21.0 18.0 17.0 194.0 141.0
22nd 18 Swallow 45871 Stewart Gabriella 27.0 DNF 16.0 20.0 25.0 16.0 28.0 DNS (32.0 DNC) 13.0 (31.0 RET) 208.0 145.0
23rd 4 Hatrick 29490 Marsh Philip (27.0 DNS) 24.0 DNF 25.0 (28.0) 25.0 20.0 20.0 14.0 19.0 202.0 147.0
24th 15 Tip Top 45635 Davies Natalya (27.0 DNS) 21.0 24.0 19.0 22.0 25.0 (27.0 DNF) 17.0 20.0 202.0 148.0
25th 22 Thriller 46542 Hayes George 27.0 DNS 17.0 13.0 21.0 23.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 27.0 32.0 DNC 224.0 160.0
26th 28 TBC TBC Bartram Seb 27.0 DNS (32.0 DNC) 23.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 23.0 (31.0 RET) 229.0 166.0
27th 17 Hot Liner 45870 Carr Isabel (32.0 DNC) 24.0 DNF 27.0 26.0 (28.0 DNF) 21.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 229.0 169.0
28th 10 TBC 37344 Nicholson Finlay 27.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 28.0 DNF 23.0 22.0 24.0 (32.0 DNC) 233.0 169.0
29th 25 TBC TBC Rolls George (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 21.0 31.0 RET 241.0 177.0
30th 30 TBC TBC Fenner Florence 27.0 DNS (32.0 DNC) (28.0) 27.0 26.0 28.0 DNF 27.0 DNS 25.0 22.0 242.0 182.0
31st 12 TBC 44881 Masson Ben 27.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 283.0 219.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com