Mirrors 3 Cygnet Trophy

Itchenor SC

Results as of 13:43 on August 8, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Boat_Name Sail no Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 31 Wind Whisper 70500 Pudney Tallulah Pudney Sienna 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0 OCS) 3.0 1.0 32.0 17.0
2nd 51 Flying Finn 70655 Morgan Ella Pugh Lucy 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 (15.0 OCS) 1.0 3.0 39.0 24.0
3rd 53 Go Fish 70706 Harris Kate Barnes Ailbhe (10.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 35.0 25.0
4th 26 Sir Bashalot 70370 Fisher Charlotte Eastaugh Lara (10.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 10.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 46.0 36.0
5th 24 Simply Red 70361 Sellors Amelia Hodgson Penelope 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 49.0 39.0
6th 27 Double Trouble 70393 Sutherland Robert von Schirnding, Mat 5.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 9.0 8.0 53.0 43.0
7th 30 Blue Tack 70432 Christie Louis Heber Joe 3.0 6.0 2.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 57.0 46.0
8th 22 Polar Bear 70274 Fisk Harriet Ewart Smith Sarah 6.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 (13.0) 61.0 48.0
9th 47 Jammie Dodger 70644 Jefferies Felix Heath, Monty (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 9.0 2.0 4.0 74.0 58.0
10th 48   707650 Heath, Pippy Law, Alice (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 4.0 ZFP 7.0 7.0 75.0 59.0
11th 56 Sea Otter TBC Ten Bosch Sophie Hayes Alice 7.0 8.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 86.0 72.0
12th 35 Nord de L'eau 70520 Rummel Valentin Stewart Esther (16.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 DNC 14.0 9.0 2.0 15.0 10.0 94.0 78.0
13th 34 Chikepe 70512 Jones Pippa Hayes, Emma 10.0 OCS 11.0 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 12.0 11.0 11.0 93.0 79.0
14th 38 Purple Reign 70549 Partridge Emily Hantrais Laura (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 7.0 12.0 12.0 97.0 81.0
15th 10 Indiana 68681 Clifford Bowles Oscar Mayhew, Patrick 10.0 DNF 9.0 10.0 (15.0) 15.0 15.0 DNF 14.0 15.0 103.0 88.0
16th 7 Wildcat 67674 Keegan Abigail Keegan Finn (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 128.0 112.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com