Topper AM- Little Lady Trophy

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank TALLY SAIL NO CLUB HELM NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st 27 44881 Ben Masson Currey 6.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (12.0) 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 4.0 39.0 19.0
2nd 20 46579 BSC Oliver Coghlan 1.0 (8.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0) 3.0 49.0 26.0
3rd 9 34116 ESC Archie Moore 2.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 8.0 3.0 (10.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 46.0 28.0
4th 22 46291 ISC Ben Dickinson 5.0 4.0 2.0 (10.0) 4.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 (22.0 DSQ) 2.0 62.0 30.0
5th 1 11485 ISC Harry Dent 7.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 (11.0) 4.0 5.0 (21.0 DSQ) 64.0 32.0
6th 15 45186 ISC Annabel Lindsay 4.0 (17.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 61.0 35.0
7th 23 34477 ISC Isobel Root 3.0 9.0 (16.0) 1.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 11.0 1.0 (21.0 DNF) 79.0 42.0
8th 2 14362 ISC Georgia Newell 12.0 (14.0) 9.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 12.0 10.0 (21.0 DNF) 102.0 67.0
9th 3 19506 ISC Archie Dunlop (14.0) 11.0 7.0 (21.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 115.0 80.0
10th 8 33844 ISC Kate Burnford 15.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 8.0 6.0 (19.0) 8.0 (21.0 DNF) 129.0 89.0
11th 10 37344 ISC Hannah Nicholson 9.0 (16.0) 13.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 (19.0) 13.0 14.0 15.0 125.0 90.0
12th 18 45815 ISC Archie Sandberg 10.0 10.0 15.0 (21.0 DNF) 12.0 14.0 7.0 (18.0) 16.0 13.0 136.0 97.0
13th 11 41303 ISC Olivia Bromley-Martin 16.0 6.0 11.0 (21.0 DNF) 15.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 (22.0 OCS) 14.0 148.0 105.0
14th 19 45920 BSC Oliver Ayton 8.0 7.0 8.0 21.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) (23.0) 18.0 20.0 13.0 11.0 156.0 106.0
15th 14 42933 ISC/BSC Alexander Mather 13.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 21.0 DNF 16.0 22.0 15.0 21.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 174.0 120.0
16th 17 45776 ISC Francis Ashworth (27.0 DNC) 12.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 16.0 5.0 9.0 27.0 DNC 181.0 127.0
17th 4 20514 ISC David Reed 17.0 13.0 19.0 DNF (21.0 DNF) 17.0 15.0 17.0 (26.0 DNF) 17.0 21.0 DNF 183.0 136.0
18th 5 26972 ISC Felix Irwin-Brown 19.0 21.0 DNF 10.0 21.0 RAF (27.0 DNC) 17.0 (27.0 DNC) 17.0 22.0 DNF 12.0 193.0 139.0
19th 7 28953 BSC Ed Alun-Jones 18.0 21.0 DNF 14.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) 18.0 (27.0 DNC) 23.0 22.0 DNS 27.0 DNC 203.0 149.0
20th 13 42502 ISC James Christie (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 19.0 27.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 5.0 205.0 151.0
21st 26 Guy Murphy (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 20.0 27.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 8.0 205.0 151.0
22nd 28 45780 Natasha Irwin 11.0 21.0 DNF 19.0 DNF 12.0 13.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 211.0 157.0
23rd 16 45432 BSC George Rolls (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 22.0 DNF 7.0 215.0 161.0
24th 12 41980 BSC Jennifer Howe (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 13.0 26.0 DNF 22.0 DNF 9.0 232.0 178.0
25th 25 953 BSC Ben Alun-Jones (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 11.0 27.0 DNC 14.0 22.0 DNS 27.0 DNC 236.0 182.0
26th 6 28430 ISC Jack Pudney (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 16.0 27.0 DNC 15.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 241.0 187.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com