Mirror 3 - Cygnet Trophy

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank TALLY SAIL NO CLUB HELM NAME CREW NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st 33 70631 ISC Isabel Davies Jonny Law 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 (3) (3) 2 16 10
2nd 27 70520 ISC Katie Davies Milly Horner 3 1 5 (12) (8) 5 2 2 1 1 40 20
3rd 28 70538 Other Clare Peterson Ottilie Spruit 2 (6) 2 3 (6) 2 4 1 2 5 33 21
4th 75 70354 ISC Florrie McParland Julia Eastaugh 5 3 4 2 3 (29 OCS) 5 (20 DNS) 5 6 82 33
5th 26 70502 ISC Gemma Keers Eleanor Keers 6 4 3 (23) 4 12 6 5 (15) 4 82 44
6th 74 70280 ISC Patrick Taylor Catharine Wippel 7 8 7 (11) 7 6 10 (12) 7 3 78 55
7th 20 70268 ISC Tom Weston James Dickinson 12 12 (13) (15) 9 3 3 4 8 7 86 58
8th 31 70584 ISC Natasha Ewart Smith Felix Jefferies 10 7 11 (14) 5 7 7 7 (20) 9 97 63
9th 23 70431 ISC Tom Hartley Max Hartley 4 5 14 8 2 13 14 (20 DNS) 11 (30 DNF) 121 71
10th 14 69972 ISC Henry Heath Philippa Heath 8 17 9 4 (18) 8 9 8 9 (30 DNF) 120 72
11th 11 69339 ISC Samuel Rooney Juliette Rooney 14 9 6 9 19 11 11 (35 DNC) 6 (30 DNF) 150 85
12th 17 70184 ISC Charlotte Dent Rosie Miller (21) 10 17 13 13 4 8 9 17 (30 DNF) 142 91
13th 29 70577 ISC Paddy Jefferies Jasper Davies (31) 16 12 10 25 10 15 10 4 (30 DNF) 163 102
14th 15 70002 ISC Edward Hansell Benjy Carr 18 13 18 18 12 (19) (20) 15 14 8 155 116
15th 25 70500 ISC Imy Pudney Maddie Backhouse 9 22 16 7 22 16 17 (35 DNC) 13 (30 DNF) 187 122
16th 21 70274 ISC Maddie Marsden Harriet Fisk 17 (30) 10 25 16 9 (30 DNS) 6 12 30 DNF 185 125
17th 3 26170 ISC Archie Grant Tallulah Pudney 13 11 8 17 14 20 (23) 20 DNS 23 (30 DNF) 179 126
18th 19 70216 ISC Tom Bartram Sebby Bartram (35 DNC) 18 15 5 23 17 22 14 27 (30 DNF) 206 141
19th 7 68085 ISC Camilla Moss Lizzie Howe 25 15 (32 DNS) 21 15 23 19 11 18 (30 DNF) 209 147
20th 24 70481 ISC Arthur Fry Amelia Hayes 21 14 25 6 10 21 (30 DNF) (35 DNC) 21 30 DNF 213 148
21st 8 68608 ISC Lucy Carter Isabella Harris 20 19 21 16 (24) 24 16 20 OCS 16 (30 DNF) 206 152
22nd 13 69782 ISC Henry Howeson Harry Young 23 24 26 (33 DNF) 11 26 18 16 19 (30 DNF) 226 163
23rd 5 43446 ISC Jessica Nutting Jemima Nutting 15 23 20 (28) 17 27 26 17 22 (30 DNF) 225 167
24th 30 70583 ISC Annabel Fisk Ella Morgan 19 21 22 19 26 29 OCS 21 20 DNS (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 247 177
25th 1 49632 ISC Annie Sharp Ed Sharp 26 (32) 24 29 20 18 24 13 24 (30 DNF) 240 178
26th 2 65577 ISC Finn Morgan Alfie Barton (30) 27 29 22 28 22 13 20 OCS 25 (30 DNF) 246 186
27th 22 70400 ISC Jack Sellors Hamish Hatrick (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 15 12 20 OCS 10 30 DNF 262 192
28th 10 69238 ISC Laura Partridge Emily Partridge 16 29 (32 DNF) 26 27 25 27 20 DNS 28 (30 DNS) 260 198
29th 4 37836 BSC Juliet Hodgson Edward Hodgson 29 25 27 (30) (30) 28 25 18 26 30 DNF 268 208
30th 76 66501 ISC Lucas Brown Lucas Hooper 27 26 30 27 32 DNF (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 19 30 DNF 30 DNF 291 221
31st 9 69181 ISC Alexander Weir Ted Eastaugh 24 20 19 24 32 OCS (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 294 224
32nd 18 70198 ISC William Jaffe Sebastian von Schirnding 11 28 23 31 29 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 297 227
33rd 32 70559 ISC James Taylor Bob Sutherland (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 15 30 DNF 20 DNS 30 DNS 30 DNF 300 230
34th 36 63501 ISC Freya Dobson Gabriel Dobson 28 31 28 20 21 (35 DNC) (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 303 233

Tally 24 will recieve an average score for the fortnight for race 1.



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com