event burgee venue burgee

Mirrors Pram Challange Cup

Overall

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Hull Colour Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 WK1 R2 WK1 R3 WK1 R4 WK1 R5 WK1 R6 WK1 R7 WK2 R8 WK2 R9 WK2 R10 WK2 R11 WK2 R12 WK2 R13 WK2 Total Nett
1st 31 Blue Take two 70184 Itchenor Harry Dent Jack Dent 5.0 (19.0 DNF) (9.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 63.0 35.0
2nd 55 White Seventh Heaven 70547 Itchenor Natasha Law Olivia Hartley 7.0 (19.0 DNF) 4.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.5 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 65.5 37.5
3rd 44 White Great White 70366 Itchenor William Hartley Benjamin Webb (8.0) (19.0 DNF) 7.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 66.0 39.0
4th 11 Blue Magic Mirror 59669 Itchenor Ben Masson - Currey Hugo Moss 2.0 (19.0 DNF) 6.0 8.0 (19.0 OCS) 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 88.0 50.0
5th 51 Light Blue Greek Weed 70440 Itchenor Buster Woolfenden Marcus Spruit 6.0 (19.0 DNF) 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 7.5 6.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 86.5 58.5
6th 49 Blue Blue tack 70432 Itchenor Georgia Newell Tallulah O ` Hea 1.0 19.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 6.0 (20.0 DNF) 5.0 11.0 4.0 (23.0 OCS) 9.0 5.0 4.0 114.0 71.0
7th 28 Blue Running bear 70103 Itchenor Rory MacGregor William Wallace 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 (13.0) (18.0) 7.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 107.0 76.0
8th 16 Blue Half Pint 70575 Itchenor Will Moss Cameron Nicholson 10.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (13.0) 3.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 (23.0 OCS) 8.0 10.0 113.0 77.0
9th 35 Blue Neptune 70216 Itchenor Harry Gilchrist Abigail Gilchrist (24.0 DNC) (19.0 DNF) 8.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 124.0 81.0
10th 50 Light Blue Boogie Blue 70432 Itchenor Izzy McParland Bella Speirs (20.0 DNS) (24.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF 6.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 146.0 102.0
11th 37 Blue Shrimp 70268 Itchenor Oliver Weston Charlie Speirs 12.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 16.0 15.0 10.0 10.0 23.0 DNS 12.0 16.0 183.0 135.0
12th 17 White Fish Pie 68490 Itchenor Eliza Birkett Jessica Marsh 13.8 RDG 13.8 RDG 13.0 13.0 7.0 12.0 14.0 (17.0) (24.0 DNF) 13.0 10.0 14.0 15.0 179.6 138.6
13th 39 Navy Speedy Weed 70292 Itchenor Douglas Woolfeden Henry Fry 9.0 19.0 DNF (20.0 DNS) 15.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 18.5 (23.0 OCS) 11.0 183.5 140.5
14th 38 White Illiswilgig 70274 Itchenor Joanna Kalderon Grace Yeoman 20.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) 15.0 18.0 16.0 7.0 (24.0 DNF) 6.0 18.0 14.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 193.0 145.0
15th 25 Green Screamer 69910 Itchenor Guy Murphy Ben Murphy (20.0 DNF) (19.0 DNF) 11.0 11.0 8.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 17.0 17.0 184.0 145.0
16th 15 Green Runner Bean 66678 Bosham Ameila Harper Hamish Jollands 4.0 (19.0 DNF) 12.0 16.0 (17.0) 15.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 13.0 186.0 150.0
17th 2 Black Rush 7036 Itchenor Jonny Miller Polly Sellors (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 2.0 23.0 DNF 12.0 221.0 173.0
18th 22 Blue Blue Seal 69238 Bosham , Lymington Iona Wooton Julia Saqui 13.0 19.0 DNF 10.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 (21.0) 19.0 16.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 (21.0) 216.0 174.0
19th 53 Blue L`Escargot 70481 Itchenor Fred Hayes Theodore Hayes 14.5 (19.0 DNF) 16.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 17.0 (19.0) 18.5 16.0 19.0 222.0 184.0
20th 21 Light Blue Ratbag 68983 Itchenor Jack Bates Freddie Groome 11.0 19.0 DNF 14.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 (20.0) (21.0) 20.0 18.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 227.0 186.0
21st 47 Light Blue Belle 70403 Itchenor Lucie Hughes Emma Williams (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 20.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 22.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 18.0 254.0 206.0
22nd 23 White Reflections 69382 West Wittering , Bosham Hannah Nicholson Jennifer Howe 14.5 4.0 20.0 DNF 19.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 22.0 22.0 21.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 260.5 212.5
23rd 13 Black /white Mad Cow 65722 Bosham Georgia Graham Stephanie Crampton (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 19.0 20.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 OCS 285.0 237.0

www.itchenorsailingclub.co.uk
sailing@itchenorsailingclub.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com