event burgee venue burgee

Junior Fortnight 2007

Itchenor Sailing Club

Results

Event 6 - Toppers AM - Little Lady Trophy

Overall

Sailed:9, Discards:2, To count:7, Entries:35, Scoring system:JF07 scoring for 1,2,5-7
Rank Tally Boat SailNo Helm R1
30/7
R2
31/7
R3
1/8
R4
2/8
R5
3/8
R6
6/8
R7
7/8
R8
8/8
R9
10/8
Total Nett
1st 29 Whatever 44850 Henry Reynolds (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
2nd 13 Noodle 30001 Robert Grant (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 22.0 14.0
3rd 40 No Name 45197 Alexander Lindsay (24.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 62.0 26.0
4th 33 Nemo 45815 Tom Sandberg 2.0 (13.0) (19.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 62.0 30.0
5th 38 Absolute Genius 42357 Charlie Parry 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 9.0 4.0 (30.0 RTD) 5.0 2.0 7.0 75.0 35.0
6th 3 Topper' D' Morning 15153 Tara Shaw (11.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 66.0 45.0
7th 28 No Name 44806 Hattie Briggs 8.0 (11.0) 11.0 11.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (18.0) 4.0 80.0 51.0
8th 9 Azula 27336 Caroline Williams 3.0 7.0 (32.0 RTD) 8.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 (18.0) 110.0 60.0
9th 14 Jus D'Orange 31554 Andrew Glennie 13.0 6.0 7.0 (22.0) 11.0 13.0 9.0 7.0 (14.0) 102.0 66.0
10th 7 Flutterby 26480 Iona Macdonald-Smith 14.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 (15.0) 9.0 13.0 9.0 (DNC) 126.0 75.0
11th 35 Larrikin 45965 Ellie Green 10.0 (33.0 RTD) (20.0) 6.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 16.0 19.0 129.0 76.0
12th 24 Toperformer 43593 Robbie Foley (23.0) 16.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 3.0 (30.0 DNF) 134.0 81.0
13th 20 Pink Piramha 37556 Sienna Murdoch 6.0 12.0 32.0 RTD 5.0 7.0 7.0 (33.0 RTD) 20.0 (DNC) 158.0 89.0
14th 21 Blue Bottle 37574 Lily Marsh 15.0 9.0 (17.0) (19.0) 13.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 8.0 126.0 90.0
15th 44 No Name 43304 Iggy O'Hea 7.0 4.0 6.0 25.0 10.0 19.0 21.0 (DNC) (30.0 DNF) 158.0 92.0
16th 18 Splowsh 34477 Isobel Root 9.0 18.0 14.0 (21.0) (22.0) 14.0 14.0 11.0 17.0 140.0 97.0
17th 47 No Name 36488 Olivia Murphy 20.0 (33.0 RTD) 21.0 12.0 (23.0) 11.0 12.0 17.0 13.0 162.0 106.0
18th 42 No Name 14362 Chloe O'Hea (32.0 DNF) 15.0 (32.0 RTD) 18.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 22.0 3.0 172.0 108.0
19th 10 No Name 27342 Amy Rand (21.0) 17.0 18.0 20.0 19.0 15.0 (23.0) 10.0 10.0 153.0 109.0
20th 23 No Name 41981 Henry Linnett 19.0 (33.0 RTD) 13.0 (DNC) 21.0 30.0 RTD 20.0 19.0 15.0 206.0 137.0
21st 27 Spritzer 44570 Nicholas Troubridge (32.0 RTD) 19.0 15.0 23.0 (33.0 RTD) 30.0 RTD 22.0 25.0 11.0 210.0 145.0
22nd 45 No Name 11151 Laura Wotton (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 DNC DNC 18.0 19.0 15.0 16.0 220.0 148.0
23rd 5 Splosh 25498 Georgie Staight 12.0 (33.0 DNF) 32.0 RTD 14.0 33.0 RTD 20.0 33.0 RTD 12.0 (DNC) 225.0 156.0
24th 16 No Name 34116 Louisa Robbins 32.0 DNF (33.0 DNF) 16.0 10.0 (33.0 RTD) 30.0 DNF 33.0 RTD 24.0 30.0 DNF 241.0 175.0
25th 2 No Name 10742 Patrick Donegan 26.0 33.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 21.0 18.0 31.0 RTD 30.0 RTD 248.0 176.0
26th 46 Footloose 27853 Matt Slater 25.0 33.0 DNF 32.0 RTD 15.0 33.0 DSQ 30.0 DSQ (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 249.0 177.0
27th 1 Poppet 1 Lucy Briggs 32.0 DNF (33.0 DNF) 32.0 RTD 24.0 18.0 (DNC) 26.0 21.0 30.0 DSQ 252.0 183.0
28th 34 No Name 45870 Lottie Murphy 17.0 14.0 32.0 DSQ 17.0 33.0 RTD (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 257.0 185.0
29th 12 Hatrick 29490 Lettie Birkett 22.0 33.0 RTD 22.0 (DNC) 33.0 DSQ (DNC) 24.0 31.0 DNF 20.0 257.0 185.0
30th 22 Tipsy 40540 Sophie Foot 16.0 33.0 DNF 32.0 RTD 26.0 33.0 DNF (DNC) 15.0 31.0 RTD (DNC) 258.0 186.0
31st 39 No Name 45481 Alexa Rolls 18.0 33.0 RTD 12.0 (DNC) 33.0 RTD (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 276.0 204.0
32nd 48 No Name TBC Sophie Pearce (DNC) (DNC) DNC 29.0 RTD 33.0 RTD 30.0 RTD 25.0 31.0 RTD 22.0 278.0 206.0
33rd 32 Soggy Dollar 45776 Millie Ashworth (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 30.0 RTD 27.0 23.0 21.0 281.0 209.0
34th 49 No Name 34280 Phoebe Ritchie (DNC) 33.0 RTD 32.0 RTD 29.0 RTD 20.0 (DNC) 33.0 RTD DNC 30.0 RTD 285.0 213.0
35th 25 Oh Brother 44260 Rosy Byrne 32.0 DNF 33.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC 30.0 DNF 33.0 RTD 31.0 RTD 30.0 DNF 297.0 225.0

http://www.itchenorsc.co.uk/
office@itchenorsailingclub.co.uk

http://www.juniorfortnight.com/

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 17
http://www.sailwave.com/